2br Sunny Apartment Near 5a, New Cairo Families Only

415 Al Shouyfat, 4720214, Cairo, Egypt

Check prices & availability

Choose your dates and guests for each room to see available offers.

Show prices

About the hotel

Set in Cairo, 14 km from City Stars and 17 km from Cairo Intl Conference Centre, 2BR Sunny Apartment near 5A, New Cairo Families Only offers spacious air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi. The property is around 20 km from El Hussien Mosque, 20 km from Mosque of Mohamed Ali Pasha and 22 km from Cairo Citadel. The property is non-smoking and is situated 20 km from Al-Azhar Mosque. The apartment is composed of 2 bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and 1 bathroom. A flat-screen TV is featured. The property offers garden views. Mosque of Ibn Tulun is 22 km from the apartment, while Tahrir Square is 26 km away. The nearest airport is Cairo International Airport, 14 km from 2BR Sunny Apartment near 5A, New Cairo Families Only. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host Check-in from 12:00 to 00:00 Check-out from 11:00 to 12:00

Amenities

  • Parking
  • Wi-Fi
  • On-Site Parking
  • Air Conditioning
  • Non-Smoking Area
  • Internet
  • Wi-Fi in all Areas

Location

415 Al Shouyfat, 4720214, Cairo, Egypt

View on map ↗

Frequently asked questions about the hotel

Where is 2br Sunny Apartment Near 5a, New Cairo Families Only located?

2br Sunny Apartment Near 5a, New Cairo Families Only is in New Cairo, at 415 Al Shouyfat, 4720214, Cairo, Egypt.

Does 2br Sunny Apartment Near 5a, New Cairo Families Only have Wi-Fi?

Yes, Wi-Fi is available at 2br Sunny Apartment Near 5a, New Cairo Families Only.

Is there parking at 2br Sunny Apartment Near 5a, New Cairo Families Only?

Yes, parking is available at 2br Sunny Apartment Near 5a, New Cairo Families Only.