التجمع الخامس

عماره 14 - التجمع الخامس - الاندلس, 11835, New cairo, Egypt

Check prices & availability

Choose your dates and guests for each room to see available offers.

Show prices

About the hotel

التجمع الخامس, a property with a terrace, is situated in New cairo, 27 km from City Stars, 29 km from Cairo Intl Conference Centre, as well as 32 km from Cairo Citadel. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi. Mosque of Mohamed Ali Pasha is 33 km from the apartment and Al-Azhar Mosque is 33 km away. This air-conditioned apartment has 2 bedrooms, a flat-screen TV, and a fully equipped kitchen. El Hussien Mosque is 33 km from the apartment, while Mosque of Ibn Tulun is 34 km from the property. Cairo International Airport is 19 km away. Managed by a private host Check-in from 15:00 to 18:00 Check-out from 08:00 to 11:00

Amenities

  • Parking
  • Wi-Fi
  • On-Site Parking
  • Air Conditioning
  • Family Rooms
  • Internet
  • Terrace
  • Wi-Fi in all Areas

Location

عماره 14 - التجمع الخامس - الاندلس, 11835, New cairo, Egypt

View on map ↗

Frequently asked questions about the hotel

Where is التجمع الخامس located?

التجمع الخامس is in New Cairo, at عماره 14 - التجمع الخامس - الاندلس, 11835, New cairo, Egypt.

Does التجمع الخامس have Wi-Fi?

Yes, Wi-Fi is available at التجمع الخامس.

Is there parking at التجمع الخامس?

Yes, parking is available at التجمع الخامس.

Is التجمع الخامس good for families?

Yes, التجمع الخامس offers family rooms.