Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel

64 Boulevard de Grenelle, 75015 Paris, France

تحقق من الأسعار والتوافر

اختر تواريخ الإقامة وعدد النزلاء لكل غرفة لعرض الأسعار المتاحة.

عرض الأسعار

عن الفندق

Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel — فندق، باريس. من المرافق: موقف سيارات، سبا، صالة رياضية، خدمة الغرف.

الوصف الكامل كما كتبه المورّد (بالإنجليزية)

Location This hotel is superbly located near to the Champs-Élysées, the Eiffel Tower, Napoléon's grave and the Montparnasse district. The fantastic public transport connection from the underground station Dupleix, which is facing the hotel, makes it easy to uncover the copious shops, entertainment attractions and other high profile sites of this vibrant metropolis. Facilities The hotel has 77 non-smoking rooms, including 1 single room, which are located on 5 storeys and are reachable by lift. Multilingual staff (English, German, French) at the reception desk in the lobby are ready to assist you with check-in and check-out. A baggage storage service, a safe and a currency exchange service are available. Wireless internet access allows guests to stay connected while on holiday. The tour desk offers assistance with booking excursions. The hotel offers various facilities for guests with disabilities. Wheelchair-accessible facilities are available. There are also a number of shops that make for great strolling and browsing. A garden provides extra space for rest and relaxation in the open air. Additional amenities include a newspaper stand and a TV room. Guests' vehicles can be parked in the garage, subject to availability. Other services include a 24-hour security service, a babysitting service, medical assistance, a transfer service, room service, an alarm call service, a laundry service, a coin-operated laundry and a hotel shuttle bus. A bicycle hire service gives guests the opportunity to explore the surrounding area independently. Complimentary newspapers are available. A business centre with fax machine and projector is available. Rooms Air conditioning and individually adjustable heating ensure that rooms maintain comfortable temperatures. All rooms are carpeted and have a double bed or a queen-size bed. Extra beds can be requested. A safe, a minibar and a desk are also available. Additional features include a refrigerator, a mini fridge and a tea/coffee station. An ironing set is provided for guests' convenience. A direct dial telephone, a television with satellite/cable channels, a radio, an alarm clock and WiFi (no extra charge) are provided as well. Bathrooms are equipped with a shower and a bathtub. A hairdryer, bathrobes and a telephone are provided. For extra comfort in the bathrooms, guests are offered cosmetic products. Guests can also book wheelchair-friendly rooms with wheelchair-accessible bathrooms. The hotel has family rooms and smoking rooms. Sports/Entertainment A sun terrace is a great place to while away the hours. There are many ways to relax or stay active at the hotel, including cycling/mountain biking, a gym, callisthenics, aerobics, a spa, a sauna and a steam bath. Copyright GIATA 2004 - 2024. Multilingual, powered by www.giata.com for client no. 124971 Meals Various dining options are available, including a breakfast room, a café and a bar. A generous breakfast buffet guarantees a great start to the day. Payment The following credit cards are accepted: American Express, VISA, Diners Club, JCB and MasterCard.

المرافق

  • غسيل الملابس (برسوم إضافية)
  • موقف سيارات
  • خدمة الغرف
  • ساونا
  • تراس للتشمس
  • بار
  • مصعد
  • خزنة
  • صالة جلوس
  • غرف لغير المدخنين
  • كونسيرج
  • مرافق لياقة بدنية
  • موقف سيارات في المكان
  • جهاز إنذار دخان
  • غرف عازلة للصوت
  • غرفة بخار
  • تكييف
  • أمن على مدار الساعة
  • مرافق لذوي الاحتياجات الخاصة
  • منطقة لغير المدخنين
  • منطقة تدخين
  • غرفة أمتعة
  • إنترنت
  • تنظيف يومي

أسئلة شائعة عن الفندق

أين يقع Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel؟

يقع Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel في باريس، والعنوان: 64 Boulevard de Grenelle, 75015 Paris, France.

هل يوجد واي فاي في Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel؟

نعم، يتوفر واي فاي في Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel.

هل يوجد موقف سيارات في Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel؟

نعم، يتوفر موقف سيارات في Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel.

هل يقدّم Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel وجبة الإفطار؟

نعم، الإفطار متاح في Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel، وشموله في السعر يختلف حسب العرض ويظهر قبل الحجز.

هل التدخين مسموح في Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel؟

يتوفر في Mercure Paris Eiffel Tower Grenelle Hotel غرف لغير المدخنين، ومنطقة مخصّصة للتدخين.