San Regis

12, rue Jean-Goujon, 75008 Paris, France

تحقق من الأسعار والتوافر

اختر تواريخ الإقامة وعدد النزلاء لكل غرفة لعرض الأسعار المتاحة.

عرض الأسعار

عن الفندق

San Regis — فندق، باريس. من المرافق: موقف سيارات.

الوصف الكامل كما كتبه المورّد (بالإنجليزية)

Location This appealing city hotel lies in the immediate vicinity of the famous shopping street Champs Elysées and is 1 km from the Arc de Triomphe. Countless shops on the Avenue Montaigne and links to the public transport network can easily be reached on foot. Facilities The hotel was built in 1857. 44 rooms, including 8 junior suites, 3 suites, 10 single rooms and 13 double rooms, are located on 7 storeys and can be reached by lift. Multilingual staff (English, German, French) at the reception are happy to assist guests at the reception desk round the clock. Check-in and check-out are available 24 hours a day. Amenities include a cloakroom, baggage storage service, safe and currency exchange service. Wireless internet access is provided in public areas. The tour desk offers assistance with booking excursions. There are a number of shops as well. Guests arriving by car can park their vehicles in the garage (for a fee) or in the car park (for a fee). Other services include a 24-hour security service, a babysitting service, a childcare service, medical assistance, room service, an alarm call service, a laundry service and a coin-operated laundry. Active guests can make use of the bicycle hire service to explore the surrounding area. Complimentary newspapers are available. A fax machine is available for guests' business needs. Rooms Air conditioning and individually adjustable heating ensure that rooms maintain comfortable temperatures. All rooms are carpeted and have a double bed, a queen-size bed or a sofa bed. Extra beds can be requested. A safe, a minibar and a desk are also available. A mini fridge and a tea/coffee station are standard features. An ironing set is provided for guests' convenience. A direct dial telephone, a television with satellite/cable channels, a radio, an alarm clock and WiFi (no extra charge) are provided as well. Guests can take advantage of the nightly turndown service. Amenities provided in the rooms include slippers and a daily paper. Bathrooms are equipped with a shower, a bathtub and a bidet. A hairdryer, bathrobes and a telephone are available for daily use. As a special feature, bathrooms are also stocked with cosmetic products and a selection of towels. The hotel has family rooms and non-smoking rooms. Sports/Entertainment Fine weather can be enjoyed on the terrace. There are many ways to relax or stay active at the hotel, including cycling/mountain biking, a gym, a spa, a sauna and massage treatments. Copyright GIATA 2004 - 2025. Multilingual, powered by www.giata.com for client no. 124971 Meals The dining area includes a bar. A number of specialities await guests in the air-conditioned, non-smoking restaurant. A continental breakfast, lunch and dinner tempt guests with a wide range of dishes (lunch and dinner à la carte). Payment All major credit cards, including American Express, VISA, Diners Club, JCB and MasterCard, are accepted for payment.

المرافق

  • مجفف شعر
  • سناك بار
  • واي فاي
  • تكييف (برسوم إضافية)
  • بلكونة
  • مصعد
  • هاتف
  • موظفون يتحدثون عدة لغات
  • صحيفة مجانية
  • منبه
  • أرواب حمام
  • شطاف
  • شباشب
  • غرف عازلة للصوت
  • تسجيل خروج سريع
  • مكواة وطاولة كي
  • ميني بار
  • فندق لغير المدخنين
  • غرف متصلة
  • غرفة أمتعة
  • إبريق قهوة / شاي
  • مغسلة ذاتية الخدمة
  • تنظيف يومي
  • ستائر معتمة

أسئلة شائعة عن الفندق

أين يقع San Regis؟

يقع San Regis في باريس، والعنوان: 12, rue Jean-Goujon, 75008 Paris, France.

هل يوجد واي فاي في San Regis؟

نعم، يتوفر واي فاي في San Regis.

هل يوجد موقف سيارات في San Regis؟

نعم، يتوفر موقف سيارات في San Regis.

هل يقدّم San Regis وجبة الإفطار؟

نعم، الإفطار متاح في San Regis، وشموله في السعر يختلف حسب العرض ويظهر قبل الحجز.

هل التدخين مسموح في San Regis؟

San Regis مخصّص بالكامل لغير المدخنين.